Return to Main Page
Westchester County, New York 1779 Supply Tax
Copyright 2014 Debbie Duay, Fort Lauderdale, FL. All Rights Reserved.
This page provides a transcription of the names on the 1779 supply tax lists for Westchester County, NY.
Be sure to check various spellings and misspellings of your ancestor's name. Many of the names are spelled like they SOUND.
The list below is alphabetized by last name. If you cannot find your ancestor below, look for him/her in this list which is alphabetized by FIRST name.
For an image of the supply tax list, email the name of the ancestor, the name of the district, and image number to debduay@yahoo.com
PLEASE NOTE: The same individual may be listed more than once.
Image
Last Name First Name District Number
Acker Stephen Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Adee William Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Akerly Caleb Town of Bedford District 1
Akerly Felix North Castle District 2
Albert Bela Salem District 5
Allar Mary Manor of Philipsburg District 2b
Allibee Jonathan Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Ambler Benjamin Pound Ridge District 3
Ambler Benjamin Town of Bedford District 7
Ambler John Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Ambler Joshua Pound Ridge District 3
Ambler Joshua Town of Bedford District 6a
Ambler Samuel Town of Bedford District 3a
Anderson James Town of Bedford District 6a
Angevine Lewis Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Armstrong Richard Town of Bedford District 3a
Arnold Gilbert North Castle District 5
Arther John North Castle District 7
Auken Abraham North Castle District 7
Avery Ebenezer Pound Ridge District 4
Avery Elisha Pound Ridge District 4
Avery Enoch Pound Ridge District 4
Ayres Reuben Pound Ridge District 3
Bailey Devoe Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Bailey James Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1b
Bailey John Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Bailey Levi Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 1
Bakeman Garrit Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
Baker Andrew North Castle District 7
Baker Ephraim Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 1
Baker Jeremiah Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Baker Jonathan Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Baker Nehemiah North Castle District 7
Baker Richard North Castle District 7
Baker Samuel Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Baker Samuel North Castle District 3
Baker Samuel North Castle District 4
Baker Samuel Jr. North Castle District 4
Baker Stephen Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Baker Thomas North Castle District 3
Banks Deborah North Castle District 2
Banks James North Castle District 1
Banks John North Castle District 1
Banks John Town of Bedford District 5
Banks John Jr. Town of Bedford District 2
Barent John 3rd Town of Bedford District 1
Barnes James North Castle District 6
Barnum Samuel Salem District 4a
Barrit Abraham Town of Bedford District 2
Barrit Bethuel Town of Bedford District 2
Barrit John Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Barrit Marcus Town of Bedford District 1
Barrit Samuel Town of Bedford District 1
Basset Isaac Town of Bedford District 1
Basset Michael Town of Bedford District 2
Basset Michael Jr. Town of Bedford District 2
Baxter Isaac Town of Bedford District 4
Baxter Oliver Town of Bedford District 4
Baxter Pettit Salem District 4a
Baxter Stephen Town of Bedford District 4
Baxter Thomas Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Baxter Thomas Salem District 4a
Beagle Ephraim Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Beagle Stephen Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Beagle William Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Benedict Amos Salem District 1
Benedict Amos Jr. Salem District 2
Benedict Benjamin Salem District 2
Benedict Enoch Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Benedict Isaac Salem District 1
Benedict Jacob Salem District 2
Benedict Joseph Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Benedict Joseph Pound Ridge District 4
Benedict Joseph 3rd Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Benedict Joseph Maj. ? Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Benedict Peter Salem District 4b
Benedict Peter Jr. Salem District 5
Benedict Samuel Salem District 3b
Benedict Stephen Salem District 3a
Benjamin James Salem District 3a
Besell Lydia Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
Betts Gideon Salem District 1
Betts Nathan Salem District 1
Billen Vaar Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Bilya Henry Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Bird Frederick Town of Bedford District 3b
Birdsell Daniel Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
Birdsell William Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Birdsell Zephaniah Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Birdsell Zo___ Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Bishop Epenetus Pound Ridge District 2
Bishop James Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Bishop John Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Bishop John Pound Ridge District 3
Blage Alder Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Bloome Zacharias Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Bloomer William Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Bolt Benjamin Pound Ridge District 3
Bonker Henry Manor of Philipsburg District 2b
Bonker William North Castle District 7
Bostwick Robart Town of Bedford District 6a
Bouton Daniel Pound Ridge District 2
Bouton David Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Bouton Ebenezer Pound Ridge District 2
Bouton Gould Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Bouton Gould Salem District 1
Bouton Jehial Pound Ridge District 1
Bouton Jehiel Salem District 3a
Bouton Jesse Pound Ridge District 4
Bouton John Pound Ridge District 2
Bouton John Salem District 1
Bouton Moses Salem District 2
Bouton Nathaniel Pound Ridge District 1
Bouton Noah Salem District 2
Bouton Samuel Pound Ridge District 2
Bouton Stephen Pound Ridge District 2
Bouton Timothy Pound Ridge District 2
Boyd Ebenezer Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
Brady Thomas North Castle District 7
Braidge Simeon Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Brant Philip Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
Bravert Abraham Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
Briggs Philip Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 1
Brigs Cornet Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Brigs Edward Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Brigs Gabriel Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Brigs Widow Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Britt John Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Brower Jacob Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Brower James Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Brower John Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Brown Abraham Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 1
Brown Abraham Manor of Philipsburg District 2b
Brown Abraham Salem District 4a
Brown Abraham Salem District 5
Brown Andrew Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 1
Brown Benjamin Pound Ridge District 1
Brown Christopher Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 1
Brown Crandus Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Brown Daniel Jr. North Castle District 1
Brown Deliverance Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Brown Eber Pound Ridge District 1
Brown Eliphalet Pound Ridge District 1
Brown Enoch Pound Ridge District 1
Brown Hakaliah Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 1
Brown Hakaliah Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1a
Brown Hendrick Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Brown Jacob Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Brown James Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 1
Brown James Salem District 1
Brown John Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Brown John Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Brown Joseph Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Brown Matthew Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Brown Nathan Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Brown Nathaniel Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Brown Noah Town of Bedford District 2
Brown Samuel Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Brown Samuel Town of Bedford District 2
Brown Solomon Pound Ridge District 2
Brown Thankful Pound Ridge District 1
Brown William Town of Bedford District 2
Browning Joseph Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Brundige Andrew North Castle District 4
Brundige Edward Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Brundige Gabriel Town of Bedford District 3a
Brundige Hakaliah Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1b
Brundige James North Castle District 5
Brundige Jeremiah Town of Bedford District 5
Brundige John North Castle District 2
Brundige John Town of Bedford District 4
Brundige Joseph Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Brundige Nathan Salem District 1
Brundige Nathaniel North Castle District 3
Brundige Nehemiah Town of Bedford District 4
Brundige Robert North Castle District 1
Brundige Silvanus North Castle District 3
Brush Jesse Town of Bedford District 3a
Brush Thomas Salem District 5
Bryant John Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1a
Buckbee Edward Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Buckbee Elijah Town of Bedford District 2
Buckbee John Town of Bedford District 1
Buckbee Russel Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Buckbee Russel Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Buckbee Samuel Town of Bedford District 2
Bulyea John Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Bulyea Susanna Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Burduff Philip Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Burham Zephaniah North Castle District 2
Burkhont Thias Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Burlingham Parden Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
Burnes Edward Pound Ridge District 3
Bush Stephen Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Canada Philip Pound Ridge District 2
Canfield Abraham Town of Bedford District 6b
Canfield David Salem District 3a
Canfield Isaiah Pound Ridge District 4
Canfield Nathan Town of Bedford District 5
Canfield Nathan Town of Bedford District 6b
Canfield Stephen Town of Bedford District 4
Canniff Richard Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Capenter Caleb North Castle District 2
Carman Gabriel Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Carman Henry Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Carman Peter Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Carpenter Abraham North Castle District 6
Carpenter Banilla North Castle District 4
Carpenter Benjamin North Castle District 5
Carpenter George Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Carpenter Gilbert North Castle District 8
Carpenter Jacob Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Carpenter Jacob North Castle District 2
Carpenter James Salem District 4a
Carpenter John North Castle District 8
Carpenter Joseph North Castle District 7
Carpenter Silas Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Carpenter Timothy North Castle District 5
Carpenter Wright North Castle District 5
Chapman Benjamin Salem District 3a
Chapman Daniel Pound Ridge District 4
Charleton Jonathan Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Charleton Thomas Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Charlick Henry Town of Bedford District 1
Charlick Thomas Town of Bedford District 1
Clap Benjamin North Castle District 1
Clap John North Castle District 5
Clap Thomas North Castle District 5
Clark Abel Town of Bedford District 3a
Clark Anne Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Clark Cornelius Town of Bedford District 1
Clark Daniel Town of Bedford District 3a
Clark David Town of Bedford District 5
Clark Isaac Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 1
Clark Isaac Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Clark Jabes Pound Ridge District 2
Clark Jacob Town of Bedford District 2
Clark James Town of Bedford District 2
Clark John Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Clark John Pound Ridge District 4
Clark Jonathan Pound Ridge District 4
Clark Joseph Town of Bedford District 4
Clark Joseph Town of Bedford District 4
Clark Nathan Town of Bedford District 1
Clark Nathaniel Town of Bedford District 3a
Clark Rebecca Town of Bedford District 2
Clemons Stephen North Castle District 4
Clemons William Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Close Jabes Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Close Jesse Salem District 5
Close Rachel Salem District 1
Close Sarah Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Close Solomon Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 1
Close Solomon Salem District 5
Cole John Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Cole Samuel Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 1
Comstock Abijah Salem District 3a
Conally Peter North Castle District 5
Conklin David Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Conklin John Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Conklin Nathaniel North Castle District 7
Conklin Timothy Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2b
Cornwall Joseph North Castle District 6
Cornwell James North Castle District 8
Cornwell William North Castle District 3
Cornwell William Manor of Philipsburg District 1b
Courtrite Michael Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Covert Adolph Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Covert Elisha Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Covert Isaac Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Covert Jacob Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Cox George North Castle District 4
Cox James Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Cox Zoar Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Craft William North Castle District 4
Craft William Town of Bedford District 3b
Crane Thaddeus Salem District 4a
Crane Thadeus Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 1
Crawford Archibald Pound Ridge District 2
Crawford Betty Pound Ridge District 2
Crawford Daniel Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Crawford John Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Crawford John Pound Ridge District 2
Crawford Rachel Pound Ridge District 4
Crawford Robert Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
Crissey Ebenezer Town of Bedford District 4
Crissey Moses Town of Bedford District 4
Crissey Silvanus Town of Bedford District 7
Crompton John Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Cromwell John Town of Bedford District 4
Cronk Hendrick Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Cronkite Abraham Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Cronkite Samuel Rykes Patent District 1
Cross John Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Cross John Pound Ridge District 4
Cudney John Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Currie Richard Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
Damage John Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Dan David Pound Ridge District 2
Dan David Salem District 3a
Dan Ebenezer Town of Bedford District 3a
Dan James Pound Ridge District 1
Dan Jonathan Town of Bedford District 6a
Dan Nathaniel Pound Ridge District 1
Davis Charles Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Davis David North Castle District 3
Davis Hendrick North Castle District 6
Dean Amos North Castle District 2
Dean Elijah Salem District 4a
Dean Gilbert North Castle District 1
Dean Isaac Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Dean Isaac Town of Bedford District 4
Dean Joseph Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Dean Samuel Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Dean William Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
Degroat States Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Delancey Susannah Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5b
Delivan Daniel Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Delivan John Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 1
Delivan Matthew Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 1
Delivan Nathan Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Delivan Nathaniel Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Delivan Samuel Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Delivan Timothy Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Delune Hermon Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Demelo John Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Demport Gabriel North Castle District 7
Demport Mary North Castle District 8
Demport Richard Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Demport Robart North Castle District 7
Demport Stephen North Castle District 6
Denton Alexander Town of Bedford District 4
Dibble George North Castle District 1
Dibble Jonathan Pound Ridge District 3
Dibble Josiah North Castle District 1
Dickenson Amos Town of Bedford District 3a
Dickenson Daniel North Castle District 3
Dickenson Nathaniel Jr. Town of Bedford District 7
Dickenson Robart North Castle District 7
Dickenson Zebulon North Castle District 2
Dickerman Garret Manor of Philipsburg District 2b
Dickson Daniel Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Dickson Daniel Pound Ridge District 2
Dickson John Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Dingee Elisha Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Dingee John Town of Bedford District 1
Dingee Samuel Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1a
Dirkens Arnold Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Discaw Peter North Castle District 5
Discaw Peter Town of Bedford District 4
Dobbs Michael Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Doge Robert North Castle District 6
Dolton William North Castle District 4
Doolittle Joseph Salem District 5
Dove David Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1a
Drake Gilbert Town of Bedford District 6b
Drake Jeremiah Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
Drake John Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Drake John Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
Drake Samuel Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Drake Samuel Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
Drake William Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
Dusenbury Peter Town of Bedford District 1
Dusonbury Henry Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Dutcher William Salem District 1
Dykeman Benjamin Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Dykeman John Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Dykeman Samson Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Edgit William North Castle District 8
Edwards Henry Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
Eliott John Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Ellis Jeremiah Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Ellis Joseph Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Ettler John Salem District 3a
Fairchild Jonathan Town of Bedford District 5
Faller James Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Fansher David Pound Ridge District 1
Fansher Elijah Pound Ridge District 1
Fansher John Pound Ridge District 1
Fansher Joseph Pound Ridge District 1
Fansher Nathaniel Pound Ridge District 1
Fansher William Pound Ridge District 1
Farrington Edward Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Fates Christian Town of Bedford District 1
Feaks Robart North Castle District 5
Fease Joseph North Castle District 1
Feldts Coonrod Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2b
Ferris Daniel Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Ferris Daniel Town of Bedford District 7
Ferris James Pound Ridge District 4
Ferris John Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1b
Ferris John Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Ferris John North Castle District 5
Ferris John Rykes Patent District 1
Ferris John Town of Bedford District 4
Ferris Jonathan Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
Ferris Jonathan Rykes Patent District 1
Ferris Jonathan Town of Bedford District 2
Ferris Joshua Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Ferris Mary Pound Ridge District 4
Ferris Peter Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 1
Ferris Samuel North Castle District 1
Ferris Samuel Pound Ridge District 3
Field Benjamin Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Field Benjamin Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Field John Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Field Joseph Salem District 5
Field Philip Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Field Samuel Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Field Uriah North Castle District 5
Finch James Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 1
Fineto Ezekiel Jr. North Castle District 1
Fisher Gilbert North Castle District 3
Fisher Samuel Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Fisher William Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Fleming Peter Town of Bedford District 3a
Flevellen Thomas North Castle District 5
Fluellen Ezekiel North Castle District 5
Forbrige James Town of Bedford District 4
Foreman Aaron Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Foreman Aaron North Castle District 5
Foreman Aaron Town of Bedford District 4
Foreman Daniel North Castle District 5
Foreman Daniel Town of Bedford District 3b
Foreman Gilbert Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Foreman John North Castle District 1
Foreman John Town of Bedford District 6a
Foreman Thomas Town of Bedford District 7
Foreman William North Castle District 5
Foshee William Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Foshee William Jr. Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Foster John W. Salem District 4a
Fountain Matthew Town of Bedford District 4
Fowler Aman Town of Bedford District 2
Fowler Anne North Castle District 3
Fowler Henry North Castle District 3
Fowler Isaac Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5b
Fowler James Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Fowler Jonathan North Castle District 6
Fowler Joseph Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Fowler Joseph Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
Fowler Joseph North Castle District 4
Fowler Joshua Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Fowler Newberry North Castle District 6
Fowler Reuben Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
Fowler Stephen North Castle District 2
Franklin Joshua North Castle District 5
Fretorbery Nicholas Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Frose Jeremiah Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2b
Frost Isaac Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Frost Isaac Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Frost Jacob Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Frost Wright Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Fruelen Robart Town of Bedford District 3a
Fruellen Ezekiel Town of Bedford District 3b
Fruellen Francis North Castle District 2
Fruellen Joseph Town of Bedford District 4
Fuller Abel Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Fuller Micajah Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Galier Robert Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Gardinier Hermon Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Gauley William Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Gelson John North Castle District 6
Gibbs John Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Gilbert Abijah Salem District 2
Gilbert Benajah Salem District 2
Gilbert Ephraim Salem District 2
Gilbert Jacob Salem District 2
Gilbert Josiah Salem District 2
Golding Abraham Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1a
Golding Amy North Castle District 5
Graham Robart Salem District 1
Gray Benoni Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Green Benjamin Pound Ridge District 4
Green Caleb North Castle District 8
Green Charles North Castle District 1
Green Charles North Castle District 1
Green Ebenezer Pound Ridge District 2
Green Hannah North Castle District 2
Green John North Castle District 4
Green John North Castle District 7
Green John North Castle District 8
Green Samuel Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1a
Green Thomas North Castle District 2
Green William Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Griffen John North Castle District 4
Griffin Adam Town of Bedford District 1
Griffin Ezekiel Town of Bedford District 1
Griffin Ezekiel Town of Bedford District 1
Griffin Gershom Town of Bedford District 2
Griffin Gilbert Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Griffin Hannah Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Griffin John Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Griffin John Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Griffin John North Castle District 3
Griffin John Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Griffin John Town of Bedford District 2
Griffin Joseph Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Griffin Joseph Town of Bedford District 2
Griffin William Town of Bedford District 2
Grommon Ebenezer Salem District 2
Grommon Ephraim Salem District 2
Gromon Ebenezer Jr. Salem District 2
Haden Benjamin Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Haight Abijah Manor of Philipsburg District 1b
Haight Ebenezer Town of Bedford District 3b
Haight Elnathan Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Haight Elnathan Manor of Philipsburg District 1b
Haight James North Castle District 3
Haight James Town of Bedford District 3b
Haight Joseph Manor of Philipsburg District 1b
Haight William Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Haines Solomon Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Hait Abner Pound Ridge District 3
Hait Abner Salem District 3b
Hait Abraham Salem District 3b
Hait Abraham Town of Bedford District 3a
Hait Benjamin Pound Ridge District 1
Hait Benjamin Salem District 2
Hait Caleb Salem District 3a
Hait Charles Pound Ridge District 1
Hait Charles Town of Bedford District 4
Hait Daniel Town of Bedford District 3a
Hait Daniel Jr. Town of Bedford District 3a
Hait Enoch Pound Ridge District 2
Hait Israel Town of Bedford District 3a
Hait Jacin Salem District 4a
Hait Jacob Salem District 2
Hait Jacob Town of Bedford District 5
Hait Jeremiah Salem District 1
Hait Jeremiah Jr. Salem District 2
Hait Jesse Pound Ridge District 3
Hait Jesse Salem District 4a
Hait John Pound Ridge District 3
Hait Jonas Town of Bedford District 3a
Hait Major Town of Bedford District 7
Hait Person Pound Ridge District 1
Hait Phineas Town of Bedford District 3a
Hait Rue Salem District 3b
Hait Sarah Salem District 3a
Hait Silas Pound Ridge District 3
Hait Zarubalel Town of Bedford District 4
Hall Benjamin North Castle District 5
Hall Caleb Jr. Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
Hall Daniel Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Hall John Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Halley Ezekiel Salem District 4a
Hallick David Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Hallick Jesse Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2b
Hallick John Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1a
Hallick Samuel Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Halsted Daniel Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Halsted Samuel Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Halsted Stephen Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1a
Hammon Isaac Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Hammond James North Castle District 8
Hanford Gershom Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 1
Hankins Jesse Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
Hanks Thomas Town of Bedford District 3b
Harris Abijah Town of Bedford District 2
Harris Ezekiel Town of Bedford District 2
Harris Justus Town of Bedford District 1
Hart Jonathan Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Hartford Thomas Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Hartford Thomas Pound Ridge District 2
Hatfield Isaac Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Hatfield Joshua Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Hatfield Michael Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Hause Palatiah Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
Hause Palatiah Jr. Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
Hause Seth Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
Hawley Ezekiel Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Haynes John Pound Ridge District 4
Hayse Benjamin Town of Bedford District 7
Hayse David Town of Bedford District 5
Hayse Freegift Salem District 3a
Hayse Isaac Salem District 3a
Hayse James Salem District 4a
Hayse John Salem District 3a
Hayse Josiah Salem District 3a
Hayse Michael North Castle District 2
Hayse Nathaniel Salem District 3a
Hayse Peter Salem District 3a
Hayse Stephen Salem District 3a
Hayse Thomas Salem District 3a
Hayse Thomas A. Salem District 3a
Hayt James North Castle District 2
Heady Abraham S. Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Heady John Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Heady Moses Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Height Caleb North Castle District 3
Height Charles North Castle District 2
Height John Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
Height Samuel Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1a
Height Samuel North Castle District 3
Height Samuel Manor of Philipsburg District 2b
Hempstead John Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Hewsted Benjamin North Castle District 4
Hewsted James Pound Ridge District 1
Hiatt Ezekiel Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Hiatt Ezekiel Jr. Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Hiatt Nathaniel Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Higgens Gabriel Town of Bedford District 1
Higgins Abraham Town of Bedford District 1
Higgins John Town of Bedford District 1
Hill Caleb Pound Ridge District 2
Hill Caleb Town of Bedford District 6a
Hill Daniel Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Hill Henry Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Hill James Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Hill James Manor of Philipsburg District 2b
Hill Jonathan Town of Bedford District 5
Hill Rachel Town of Bedford District 6a
Hillivo Herman Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Hobby Caleb Salem District 2
Hobby David North Castle District 1
Holley Jesse Town of Bedford District 2
Holmes Elizabeth Town of Bedford District 6a
Holmes Hezekiah Town of Bedford District 6b
Holmes Isaac Town of Bedford District 7
Holmes Jeremiah Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1a
Holmes John Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Holmes John Pound Ridge District 4
Holmes Joseph North Castle District 1
Holmes Joseph Town of Bedford District 6a
Holmes Lewis Town of Bedford District 4
Holmes Peter Town of Bedford District 3a
Holmes Reuben Town of Bedford District 1
Holmes Richard Town of Bedford District 3a
Holmes Samuel Town of Bedford District 1
Holmes Stephen Town of Bedford District 1
Holmes Stephen Town of Bedford District 5
Holsted Joshua Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1a
Honeywell Enoch Town of Bedford District 2
Honeywell Israel Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Hopkins Daniel North Castle District 4
Hopkins Thomas North Castle District 4
Horton Caleb North Castle District 3
Horton Daniel Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Horton Daniel Town of Bedford District 5
Horton John Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Horton Jonathan North Castle District 3
Horton Jonathan North Castle District 8
Horton Jonathan Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Horton Jonathan Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Horton Jonathan P. North Castle District 3
Horton Stephen Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Horton William Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1a
Horton William Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Horton William Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
How John Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
How Prince Pound Ridge District 1
Hubbell Peter Salem District 4a
Huff Cornelius Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Huff John Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Huftis Caleb Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Hull Isaac Salem District 2
Hull Nathan Salem District 2
Hunt Gilbert Salem District 4a
Hunt Solomon Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Hunt William North Castle District 4
Hunter Alsop Pound Ridge District 4
Hunter Elijah Town of Bedford District 6b
Hunter Gilbert Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Hunter Jeremiah North Castle District 3
Hunter William Manor of Philipsburg District 1b
Hutchens Jacob Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Hutchens Susannah North Castle District 2
Hyatt James Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Hyatt John Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Hyatt Joseph Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Hyatt Joshua Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Ingersoll Josiah Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Ingerson John Pound Ridge District 3
Ireland Adam Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Ireland John North Castle District 6
Jacklin Freeman Pound Ridge District 1
Jacobs Israel Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Jameson James Town of Bedford District 5
Jaro Andrew Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Jaro Daniel Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Jarvis Catherine Pound Ridge District 1
Jewel States Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Jewel William Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Jillet Joseph North Castle District 2
Jones Asten Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Jones Benjamin Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Jones Benjamin Lt. ? Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Jones Benjamin Lt. ? Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Jones Ebenezer Pound Ridge District 3
Jones Ebenezer Jr. Pound Ridge District 3
Jones John Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
Jones John Pound Ridge District 3
Jones John Salem District 1
Jones Philip Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
Jonque Joshua Salem District 3a
Jump Amos Pound Ridge District 1
Jump Gilbert Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
June Benjamin Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
June Peter Pound Ridge District 3
Keeler David Salem District 1
Keeler Ebenezer Salem District 2
Keeler Isaac Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 1
Keeler Jeremiah Salem District 1
Keeler Jonah Salem District 4a
Keeler Mertha Salem District 1
Keeler Nathan Salem District 2
Keeler Obadiah Salem District 2
Keeler Paul Salem District 1
Keeler Timothy Salem District 1
Keer Henry Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Ketchum Abram Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Ketchum Joshua Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5b
Ketchum Timothy Town of Bedford District 2
Kiff Andrew Town of Bedford District 5
Kip William North Castle District 8
Kipp Jesse North Castle District 6
Kipp Thomas North Castle District 6
Knap Abraham North Castle District 1
Knap David Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Knap Nehemiah North Castle District 7
Kniffin Andrew North Castle District 5
Kniffin Ebenezer Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1b
Kniffin George Town of Bedford District 3a
Kniffin Gilbert Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1a
Kniffin John Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1a
Kniffin Lewis Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Kniffin Reuben North Castle District 2
Kniffin Reuben Town of Bedford District 4
Kniffin Ruth Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Knop Nehemiah Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Knowlton Ephraim Town of Bedford District 1
Knowlton Robert Town of Bedford District 1
Knox Joseph Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Konklin Isaac Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Lamb Robert Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Lane Abraham Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Lane David North Castle District 3
Lane Hyatt Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Lane Stephen Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Lane William North Castle District 3
Larramie Samuel Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Leaks Philip Town of Bedford District 5
Lee Abijah Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Lee Elijah Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Lee Enos Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Lee John Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2b
Lee Joseph Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Lee Joseph Jr. Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Legget Abraham Salem District 1
Legget Elijah Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Legget Gabriel Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Legget Jane Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Legget John Manor of Philipsburg District 2b
Legget Joseph Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Legget Thomas North Castle District 8
Lend Hendrick Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Lent Abraham Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Lent Abraham Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Lent Abraham Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Lent Abram (son of Francis) Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Lent Alvert Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Lent David Rykes Patent District 1
Lent Dennis Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Lent Elizabeth Rykes Patent District 1
Lent Hendrick Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Lent Hendrick Rykes Patent District 1
Lent Hendrick Rykes Patent District 1
Lent Herculus Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Lent Herculus Rykes Patent District 1
Lent Herculus Jr. Rykes Patent District 1
Lent Isaac Rykes Patent District 1
Lent Jacob Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Lent Jacob Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Lent John Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Lent John (son of Abram) Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Lent Matthew Rykes Patent District 1
Lent Sarah ? Rykes Patent District 1
Lent William Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Lent William Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Lew Negro Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Lewis Benjamin Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Lewis Daniel North Castle District 4
Lewis Samuel Pound Ridge District 3
Light Lemuel Town of Bedford District 2
Light Lodewick Town of Bedford District 5
Lilly Jams Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Linch Underhill Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Lobdell Ebenezer Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 1
Lobdell John Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 1
Lockwood Daniel Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Lockwood Daniel Pound Ridge District 1
Lockwood Daniel Pound Ridge District 3
Lockwood David Pound Ridge District 4
Lockwood Ebenezer Pound Ridge District 2
Lockwood Ephraim Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Lockwood Hezekiah Pound Ridge District 3
Lockwood Jacob Pound Ridge District 2
Lockwood Joseph Pound Ridge District 2
Lockwood Timothy North Castle District 1
Loder John Salem District 2
Loder Jonathan Salem District 1
Lord Henry Town of Bedford District 2
Lounsbury Daniel Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Lounsbury Henry Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Lounsbury Jabes Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Lounsbury Joshua North Castle District 1
Lounsbury Joshua North Castle District 1
Lounsbury Micah North Castle District 8
Lounsbury Nehemiah Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Lounsbury Nehemiah Town of Bedford District 7
Lounsbury Robart North Castle District 8
Lowree Thomas Salem District 4b
Lumnee Andrew Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Lyon David North Castle District 2
Lyon Israel Town of Bedford District 6a
Lyon Israel Jr. Town of Bedford District 6a
Lyon James Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Lyon Jonathan North Castle District 5
Lyon Jonathan Town of Bedford District 7
Lyon Justice Town of Bedford District 2
Lyon Peter North Castle District 5
Lyon Roger North Castle District 5
Lyon Roger Town of Bedford District 1
Lyon Samuel North Castle District 5
Lyon Samuel Town of Bedford District 3a
Mabee Simon Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Mainerd John Town of Bedford District 3a
Mainerd Thomas (estate) Town of Bedford District 7
Mandevel John Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
Marble Deliverance Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2b
Marshall Abraham Pound Ridge District 3
Marshall Amon Pound Ridge District 2
Marshall Anthony Pound Ridge District 2
Marshall David North Castle District 6
Marshall Francis North Castle District 6
Marshall James Town of Bedford District 1
Marshall Joseph Pound Ridge District 2
Marter John North Castle District 8
Martin Daniel Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Mathews Annanias North Castle District 2
Mathews Michael Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Matross David Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Matross John Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Matthew Henry Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Matthews Aranius Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
McCord James Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Mccready John North Castle District 5
McDonald James Town of Bedford District 4
McDonald Lewis Town of Bedford District 5
McInree James Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
McKeel William Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
McKennedy John Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
McNeil John Jr. Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Mead Aaron Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Mead Abraham Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Mead Daniel Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Mead David Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Mead Enoch Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Mead Halsey Salem District 4a
Mead Joshua Town of Bedford District 2
Mead Justus Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Mead Silas Pound Ridge District 4
Mead Stephen Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Merrit Abraham Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Merrit Absalom Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Merrit Andrew Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Merrit Caleb North Castle District 5
Merrit Caleb Jr. North Castle District 2
Merrit Elisha North Castle District 7
Merrit Elisha Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Merrit Jeremiah North Castle District 8
Merrit Joseph Town of Bedford District 3a
Merrit Nehemiah Town of Bedford District 2
Merrit Samuel Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Merrit Silvanus Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Merrit Thomas North Castle District 8
Michael Michael Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Miers Henry North Castle District 8
Miford Ram Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Miller Abijah Town of Bedford District 2
Miller Abraham Town of Bedford District 7
Miller Andrew Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2b
Miller Anne North Castle District 4
Miller Benjamin Pound Ridge District 2
Miller Benjamin Town of Bedford District 5
Miller Caleb Town of Bedford District 3a
Miller Daniel Town of Bedford District 5
Miller Drake Town of Bedford District 6a
Miller Ebenezer Town of Bedford District 3a
Miller Ebenezer Town of Bedford District 7
Miller Elizabeth Town of Bedford District 3a
Miller Enos Town of Bedford District 5
Miller Enos Town of Bedford District 6a
Miller Epenetus Pound Ridge District 2
Miller Epenetus Town of Bedford District 6a
Miller Gideon Town of Bedford District 5
Miller Gilbert North Castle District 2
MIller Increase Pound Ridge District 3
Miller Increase Town of Bedford District 6a
Miller Jacob Pound Ridge District 4
Miller Jacob Town of Bedford District 6a
Miller Jacob Jr. Town of Bedford District 6a
Miller James Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Miller Jeremiah Town of Bedford District 6b
Miller Jesse Town of Bedford District 5
Miller John Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Miller John Jr. Town of Bedford District 3a
Miller Jonathan Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1a
Miller Jonathan Town of Bedford District 4
Miller Jonathan Jr. Town of Bedford District 5
Miller Joseph Town of Bedford District 6a
Miller Josiah Pound Ridge District 3
Miller Josiah Town of Bedford District 5
Miller Lewis Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Miller Moses Manor of Philipsburg District 2b
Miller Nathan Pound Ridge District 3
Miller Nathaniel Town of Bedford District 6a
Miller Samuel Town of Bedford District 6a
Miller Silas Town of Bedford District 2
Miller Stephen Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Miller Timothy Town of Bedford District 2
Miller William North Castle District 7
Miller William Town of Bedford District 7
Miller Zephaniah Town of Bedford District 2
Mills Andrew Town of Bedford District 7
Mills Bethiah Town of Bedford District 7
Mills David Town of Bedford District 3a
Mills John Town of Bedford District 6a
Mills Joseph Town of Bedford District 6a
Mills Samuel Town of Bedford District 6a
Mills Zebediah North Castle District 1
Mills Zebediah North Castle District 4
Mills Zebediah Town of Bedford District 5
Mills Zephaniah Town of Bedford District 6a
Monday Jeremiah Town of Bedford District 2
Montross Peter Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Montross Widow Rykes Patent District 1
Morgen Hannah North Castle District 4
Mornel Widow Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
Mosemam Marcus Town of Bedford District 1
Moseman Peter Town of Bedford District 1
Moser John Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Moser Sele North Castle District 3
Moseyer Sele North Castle District 3
Mullaner Hoseman North Castle District 3
Munrow Joseph Salem District 3a
Myers John Town of Bedford District 2
Nash Francis Town of Bedford District 4
Nash Thomas North Castle District 4
Nash Thomas Jr. North Castle District 5
Newman Abner Town of Bedford District 5
Newman Daniel Town of Bedford District 5
Newman Ezekiel Town of Bedford District 5
Newman Jonas Town of Bedford District 5
Newman Josepjh Town of Bedford District 5
Newman Nathaniel Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Newman Samuel Pound Ridge District 2
Nichols Jesse Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Nichols John Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Nichols Thomas Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Nodine Peter Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Nodine Peter North Castle District 6
Nodine Peter Jr. Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1a
Northrup Abijah Salem District 1
Northrup David Salem District 1
Northrup Isaac Salem District 3a
Northrup Joel Salem District 2
Northrup Nathan Salem District 2
Northrup Stephen Salem District 1
Norton Isaac Salem District 5
Nox John Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Nox Jonah Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Oakley Isaac Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Oblemus Denis Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Oblemus Widow Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Ockerman David Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Ockerman John Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Ockerman Lodewick Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Ogden Albert North Castle District 5
Ogden Benjamin North Castle District 5
Ogden Gilbert Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Ogden Gilbert North Castle District 3
Ogden Ichabod North Castle District 4
Ogden John Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Ogden William North Castle District 4
O'Kelley Obadiah Town of Bedford District 1
O'Kelley William Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
O'Kelly Benjamin Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
O'Kelly Caleb Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
O'Kelly Caleb Jr. Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Okerly Gilbert North Castle District 6
Olmsted Hezekiah Salem District 4a
Olmsted Nathan Pound Ridge District 4
Olmsted Nathan Salem District 1
Olmsted Nathan Salem District 3a
Oran Abraham Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Orser Elbert Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Orser John Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Orser Joseph Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Osborn John Salem District 5
Osborn Joseph Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Osren Joseph North Castle District 7
Outhouse Simeon North Castle District 7
Owen Jonathan North Castle District 1
Owen Joseph Town of Bedford District 1
Page Jonah North Castle District 1
Paine James Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Paine Jesse Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Palmer David Salem District 5
Palmer Elisha Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Palmer Gideon Salem District 5
Palmer Gilbert Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1b
Palmer Gilbert North Castle District 4
Palmer John Salem District 5
Palmer Joseph North Castle District 5
Palmer Richard Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Palmer Samuel North Castle District 4
Palmer Samuel Town of Bedford District 2
Pardee David Salem District 2
Pardee Joshua Salem District 2
Pardee Nathan Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Pardee Nathan Salem District 2
Parent Daniel Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Parent John Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Patrick John Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Peatt James Pound Ridge District 3
Peatt Lemuel Pound Ridge District 2
Peck David North Castle District 1
Peedrick Zebulon Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Pell Jamime Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Pellum John Pound Ridge District 4
Pellum Joseph Jr. Pound Ridge District 4
Perker Elisha Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1b
Perpe Henry Rykes Patent District 1
Philips Zebulon Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 1
Philips Zebulon Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Pierce James Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Pierce William Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5b
Pine John North Castle District 1
Pine Phebe North Castle District 1
Pine Smith North Castle District 8
Pinkerton James Town of Bedford District 6a
Pinkney Gilbert Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Pinkney John Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Pinkney John Town of Bedford District 2
Pinkney Thomas Pound Ridge District 1
Pionier Isaac Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Platt Benoni North Castle District 5
Platts Jonathan North Castle District 1
Powel Edward North Castle District 6
Powel Jesse Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1a
Powel Samuel North Castle District 6
Powel Thomas Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Powel Thomas North Castle District 6
Powel William Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1a
Pugsley David Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Pugsley Samuel Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Pugsley William Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Purdy Abraham Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Purdy Andrew North Castle District 3
Purdy Daniel Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 1
Purdy Deliverance Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Purdy Ebenezer Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Purdy Elvin Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Purdy Gabriel North Castle District 7
Purdy Gabriel Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Purdy Gilbert Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Purdy Henry Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Purdy Isaac North Castle District 4
Purdy James North Castle District 7
Purdy Joseph Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 1
Purdy Joseph North Castle District 3
Purdy Joshua Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Purdy Nehemiah North Castle District 4
Purdy Obadiah Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Purdy Samuel Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Purdy Solomon Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Purdy Solomon Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1b
Purdy Stephen North Castle District 5
Putney John Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Quick John Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 1
Quimbey Francis North Castle District 5
Qumbey Josiah North Castle District 6
Qumbey Moses North Castle District 5
Qumbey Samuel North Castle District 3
Rall John Town of Bedford District 3a
Rall Mangell Town of Bedford District 5
Ramson Harmonus Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Randol John Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 1
Randolph David Town of Bedford District 5
Raymond Ebenezer Pound Ridge District 1
Raymond Eprhaim Town of Bedford District 4
Raymond James Salem District 4a
Raymond Jesse Pound Ridge District 1
Raymond Luke Pound Ridge District 1
Raymond Sands Salem District 3a
Reed Charles Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Reed James Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Rex George Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5b
Reynolds Edward North Castle District 2
Reynolds Gilbert Pound Ridge District 4
Reynolds Horton Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Reynolds Israel North Castle District 5
Reynolds James Town of Bedford District 7
Reynolds John North Castle District 5
Reynolds Jonah North Castle District 1
Reynolds Joseph North Castle District 1
Reynolds Nathaniel Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Reynolds Nathaniel Salem District 1
Reynolds Robart North Castle District 2
Reynolds Silvanus Town of Bedford District 7
Reynolds Sutton North Castle District 7
Reynolds Titus Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 1
Reynolds William Pound Ridge District 4
Reynolds William Town of Bedford District 5
Rhodes Jeremiah Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Robartson Jabes Town of Bedford District 5
Robartson Joseph Town of Bedford District 3a
Robartson William Town of Bedford District 5
Rockwell Benjamin Salem District 2
Rockwell Benjamin Jr. Salem District 2
Rockwell Daniel Salem District 5
Rockwell Job Salem District 1
Rockwell Nathan Salem District 1
Rockwell Thomas Salem District 1
Rogers Jonathan Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Ruff Humfrey Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1b
Rundle Abraham Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Rundle Ezra Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Rundle Ezra Salem District 4a
Rundle John Town of Bedford District 7
Rundle Joseph Town of Bedford District 3a
Rupon James Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Rusco James Salem District 3a
Rusco John Salem District 3b
Rusco Theop. Pound Ridge District 2
Rusco Thomas Salem District 4a
Ryder Cornelius Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Ryder Jacob North Castle District 7
Ryder Jacob Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Sacket Joseph North Castle District 2
Sacket Joseph Pound Ridge District 3
Sacket Joseph Town of Bedford District 6a
Sacket Richard Town of Bedford District 6a
Sanda Caleb North Castle District 5
Sands Caleb Town of Bedford District 3b
Sands Othenel Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Sands Samuel North Castle District 2
Sauket Samuel Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Saunders John Pound Ridge District 3
Sawyer Thomas Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Scofield Amos Pound Ridge District 1
Scofield Billy Pound Ridge District 3
Scofield Ebenezer Pound Ridge District 2
Scofield Ebenezer Pound Ridge District 3
Scofield Ebenezer Jr. Pound Ridge District 2
Scofield Elnathan Pound Ridge District 3
Scofield Jacob Pound Ridge District 3
Scofield Jeremiah Pound Ridge District 2
Scofield Michael Pound Ridge District 2
Scofield Peter Pound Ridge District 2
Scofield Seth North Castle District 1
Scofield Stephen Pound Ridge District 3
Scribner Isaac Pound Ridge District 4
Seacor Oliver North Castle District 6
Seacord Daniel Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Seamore Thomas North Castle District 6
Seley Eliphalet Pound Ridge District 3
Seley Elisha Town of Bedford District 3a
Seley Gideon Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Seley Nathaniel Pound Ridge District 4
Selleck Frederick Salem District 4a
Selleck Gershom Salem District 3a
Selleck Jonathan Pound Ridge District 1
Serls Esther Town of Bedford District 1
Serls James Town of Bedford District 4
Serls James Jr. Town of Bedford District 7
Serls Jeremiah Town of Bedford District 3b
Serls John North Castle District 2
Serls Richard Town of Bedford District 1
Serls Samuel North Castle District 2
Serls Sarah Town of Bedford District 4
Serls Seley Town of Bedford District 1
Serls Solomon North Castle District 4
Serls Watt Town of Bedford District 2
Seward Daniel Salem District 3a
Seward John Salem District 1
Seymore Ebenezer Pound Ridge District 1
Seymore Jesse Pound Ridge District 1
Seymore Mathew Salem District 3a
Seymore Thaddeus Pound Ridge District 2
Seymore Thomas Salem District 3a
Shadden Daniel Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Shearman Elisha Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Sherwood Andrew Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Sherwood John Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1a
Sherwood John Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Sherwood Joseph Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Sherwood Joseph Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Sherwood Joseph Jr. Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Sherwood Joshua Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
Sherwood Justus Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Sherwood Obadiah Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Sherwood Sarah Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Sherwood Stephen Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1a
Sherwood Stephen Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Sherwood Thomas Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Shute John Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Silkoman John Town of Bedford District 3a
Simmons Isaac North Castle District 3
Simmons Joshua North Castle District 2
Slason Abram Pound Ridge District 1
Slason Ebenezer Pound Ridge District 2
Slason Henry Salem District 1
Slason Sl___ Pound Ridge District 1
Slason Stephen Pound Ridge District 1
Smith Abel North Castle District 4
Smith Abraham Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 1
Smith Abraham Salem District 4b
Smith Absalom North Castle District 4
Smith Andrew Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Smith Benjamin Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Smith Benjamin North Castle District 3
Smith Benjamin North Castle District 4
Smith Caleb Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 1
Smith Daniel Town of Bedford District 3a
Smith David North Castle District 1
Smith David Salem District 1
Smith Deborah Pound Ridge District 2
Smith Denton Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Smith Elizabeth Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Smith Gabriel Town of Bedford District 2
Smith Isaac Town of Bedford District 6a
Smith Jacob Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Smith Jacob Town of Bedford District 4
Smith Job Salem District 1
Smith John Pound Ridge District 2
Smith John Town of Bedford District 2
Smith Joseph Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5b
Smith Matthew Salem District 4a
Smith Matthew Town of Bedford District 3a
Smith Morris North Castle District 3
Smith Nathan North Castle District 1
Smith Nathan Salem District 5
Smith Nathaniel Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1a
Smith Samuel Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Smith Samuel Salem District 3a
Smith Solomon Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Smith Stephen Salem District 1
Smith Thomas Salem District 4a
Smith Thomas Town of Bedford District 3a
Smith William Salem District 5
Solis John Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1a
Soutton Caleb Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Soutton Moses Town of Bedford District 7
Sprange Charles Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
St. John Moses Town of Bedford District 2
St. John Stephen Salem District 4a
Stanley David Rykes Patent District 1
Stebbins Nehemiah Salem District 2
Stebbins Nehemiah Jr. Salem District 1
Steenrod Cornelius Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 1
Stephens Benjamin Salem District 5
Stephens Daniel Pound Ridge District 3
Stephens Moses Pound Ridge District 3
Stephens Reuben Pound Ridge District 1
Stephens Thomas Pound Ridge District 3
Stevens John Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Stewart Ebenezer Town of Bedford District 3a
Stewart Lemuel Town of Bedford District 3a
Stillud ? Thomas Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Stocum Nathan Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Stocum Stocum Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Storm Gorus Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Storms Abraham North Castle District 3
Storms Garrit Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Storms Gregory Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Storms Hendrick Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Storms Henry North Castle District 8
Storms John Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Stout John Salem District 3a
Strang Daniel Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
Strang Henry Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2b
Strang Joseph Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Strang Joseph Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Strang Joseph Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Strang Underhill Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Stuart Charles Salem District 2
Sunderland Roger North Castle District 1
Sunderland Silas North Castle District 2
Sutherland Stephen Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Sutton Elizabeth Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Sutton Joseph Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2b
Taller Pierre Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Taylor Gilbert Manor of Philipsburg District 2b
Taylor John Parent Town of Bedford District 2
Thibley Samuel Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Thiel Abraham Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1a
Thomas John Salem District 3a
Thomas Thomas North Castle District 1
Thomas William Horton Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1a
Thorn Elnathan North Castle District 8
Thorn Gilbert North Castle District 4
Thorn Stephen Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Thorn Stephen North Castle District 6
Thorn Thomas Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Thorn Thomas North Castle District 8
Thorn Thomas Jr. North Castle District 8
Tidd Charles Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Tidd William Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1a
Tidd William Jr. Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Tilletson Benjamin North Castle District 7
Titus Benjamin Salem District 4b
Titus Isaac Town of Bedford District 6b
Todd Abraham Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Todd Oliver Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Tomkins Nehemiah Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Tompkins John Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Tompkins Moses Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1a
Tompkins Nathaniel North Castle District 7
Tompkins William Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Totton Joseph Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Totton Joseph North Castle District 2
Townshend Daniel Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Townshend Elihu Salem District 5
Townshend Silvanus Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Travis Daniel Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Travis Gilbert Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Travis James Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Travis John Town of Bedford District 7
Travis Jonathan Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Travis Joshua Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Travis Widow Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Trip Anthony North Castle District 5
Trist Daniel North Castle District 1
Truesdell Jesse Salem District 4a
Truesdell Joseph Salem District 4a
Truesdell Joseph Jr. Salem District 4a
Tucker Abraham North Castle District 3
Tucker Reuben North Castle District 6
Tucker William North Castle District 3
Tucker William Jr. North Castle District 3
Turner Joshua Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Tuttle David North Castle District 6
Tuttle Ebenezer Pound Ridge District 1
Tuttle Holibartus Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Tuttle John Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Tuttle Oll__ Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Tyler Eli Town of Bedford District 1
Tyler Jonathan Town of Bedford District 4
Tyler Widow Town of Bedford District 4
Underhill Abraham Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5b
Underhill Abraham Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Underhill Barton Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Underhill Benjamin Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Underhill Benjamin Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Underhill Daniel Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Underhill Isaac Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Underhill Isaac Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Underhill Israel Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Underhill Jacob Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Underhill Jacob Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Underhill James Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Underhill John Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5b
Underhill John Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Underhill Nathaniel Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1a
Underhill Samuel Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Underhill Samuel Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Underhill Thomas Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Underhill Thomas North Castle District 6
Underhill Widow Salem District 5
Valentine Elvin Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
Van Courtland Pierre Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 3
Vandell Abraham Salem District 4b
Vanscoyk Abraham Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 1
Vanscoyk Timothy Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 1
Vantassel John Rykes Patent District 1
Vantassel Thomas North Castle District 8
Vantesel Abraham Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Vanvert Jacob Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Varnol John Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Veal John Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Veal Joseph Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Veal Joseph Jr. Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Veal Thomas Salem District 5
Velfer William Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Vermiller Isaac Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Vermiller Jacob Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Vermillier Elizabeth Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Vogt Christopher Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 2
Vole William Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Voris Stephen North Castle District 2
Wallace Abijah Salem District 4b
Wallace James Salem District 4b
Wallace James Sr. Salem District 5
Wallace John Salem District 4b
Wallace Uriah Salem District 5
Ward Caleb Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 1
Ward Ebenezer Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 4
Ward Stephen Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 6
Ward Thomas Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Ward Walter Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Wareing Daniel Pound Ridge District 1
Wareing David Town of Bedford District 5
Wareing Ebenezer Pound Ridge District 3
Wareing Ezra Town of Bedford District 3a
Wareing Jesse Pound Ridge District 3
Wareing Jonathan Pound Ridge District 3
Wareing Joseph Pound Ridge District 3
Wareing Peter Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Warren Jeremiah Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Washborn Daniel Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Washborn John North Castle District 8
Washborn Joseph North Castle District 8
Washborn Joseph Manor of Philipsburg District 1a
Washborn Richard North Castle District 6
Washborn Silas North Castle District 7
Waterbury Daniel Pound Ridge District 2
Waterbury Samuel Pound Ridge District 2
Waters Anthony Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Waters Joseph Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Webb James Salem District 5
Webb Samuel Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 2
Webster Joseph Salem District 2
Wescot Abraham Town of Bedford District 4
Wescot Caleb Town of Bedford District 5
Wescot John Town of Bedford District 6b
Wheler Ebenezer Town of Bedford District 6a
Wheton Jehoida Town of Bedford District 5
White Ebenezer Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2b
White Jacob Pound Ridge District 3
Whitnee John Salem District 2
Whitnee Seth Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Wickes Abel Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Wickes Absalom Rykes Patent District 1
Wickes Daniel North Castle District 4
Wickes James North Castle District 6
Wickes John Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Wickes John North Castle District 7
Wickes Jonathan Town of Bedford District 6a
Wickes Joseph Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Wickes Malaca Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Wickes Nathaniel Town of Bedford District 6a
Wickes Samuel Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Wickes Thomas Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 3
Wickes Thomas North Castle District 4
Wickes William North Castle District 8
Wickes William Jr. North Castle District 6
Williams Abraham Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Williams Asten North Castle District 7
Williams Henry Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Williams Hormer Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Williams Robart North Castle District 6
Williamson John Town of Bedford District 1
Williamson Marcus Town of Bedford District 2
Williamson William Town of Bedford District 2
Willson Samuel Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1b
Wilson Ezra Town of Bedford District 6a
Wilson James Jr. Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Wirkes Nathaniel Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 3
Wood Ebenezer Salem District 2
Wood Halsey Manor of Cortlandt East Ward 1
Wood Hezekiah Pound Ridge District 2
Wood Jacob Salem District 3a
Wood Jacob Jr. Salem District 4a
Wood Jedediah North Castle District 3
Wood Jeremiah Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1b
Wood Jonathan Salem District 5
Wood Joseph Pound Ridge District 4
Wood Nathan Pound Ridge District 4
Wood Philip Town of Bedford District 3a
Wood Samuel North Castle District 8
Wood Stephen Town of Bedford District 3a
Woolsey John Town of Bedford District 3b
Woolsey John Jr. Town of Bedford District 4
Woolsey Joseph Town of Bedford District 3b
Woolsey Josiah Town of Bedford District 3b
Woolsey Richard North Castle District 5
Woolsey Richard Town of Bedford District 3b
Worden Andrew North Castle District 5
Worden Gabriel Town of Bedford District 4
Worden Joseph Town of Bedford District 6a
Worden Mary North Castle District 5
Wright Benjamin Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 5a
Wright Caleb Town of Bedford District 3a
Wright Daniel Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Wright Francis North Castle District 3
Wright John Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Wright John Salem District 3a
Wright Reuben North Castle District 3
Wright Thomas North Castle District 5
Wright Widow Town of Bedford District 3b
Write Abraham Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 2a
Write Gilbert Town of Bedford District 2
Write Jacob Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Write James Town of Bedford District 3a
Write Job Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1b
Write Job Jr. Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 4
Write John North Castle District 2
Write Jotham North Castle District 8
Write Justus North Castle District 2
Write Robert Manor of Cortlandt Middle Ward 1b
Write William Manor of Cortlandt West Ward 4
Yerkes John Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Yerkes William Manor of Philipsburg District 2a
Yongue James North Castle District 6
Return to Main Page